Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Persib Bandung level with Al Nassr in Asian club rankings: The AFC coefficient shock and lessons for Vietnamese football
An Unpunished Off-Ball Punch and a Downgraded Red Card: V.League's Law 12 Test
Anthony Hudson and the Style Verdict: Thailand's File After Two Defeats to Vietnam and Indonesia
Ninh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM: Lucao do Break Faces a Defence That Has Conceded Only Three Goals in Four Games
When 2,300-Year-Old History Lands in Vietnam's Football Feed
One Goal per 37 Corners: Where V.League Lets Its Data Layer Slip Away
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic FootballThien Truong tickets from 200,000 VND, and Vietnam's 48 hours of preparationThe cheapest ticket into Thien Truong Stadium costs 200,000 VND, and it is...
Domestic FootballKim Sang Sik Splits Two Fronts: Vietnam U23 at Pleiku's VTV Cup, Senior Team in Ninh BinhOn the map, Ninh Binh and Pleiku sit more than 1,000 kilometres apart. On the...
Domestic FootballPersib Bandung level with Al Nassr in Asian club rankings: The AFC coefficient shock and lessons for Vietnamese footballThe Asian club rankings for the 2026-2027 season, updated by the Asian Footba...
Domestic FootballCAHN at Pudong: Two Kinds of Defeat and the Route to Points Against Shanghai PortI watched the Kashima 0-1 replay three times. On the third viewing I paused a...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh's 90+5 defeat: a goal foretold, not an accidentOn the evening of 25 October, at home, Ninh Binh entered the 90+5th minute at...
Domestic FootballVietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: all six points in Group R came against the bottom twoVietnam U15 lose 3-4 to Iran: all six points in Group R came against the bott...
Domestic FootballU23 Vietnam tickets in Viet Tri: the 200,000 VND price and the real market behind the standsAt seven in the morning on September 6, 2026, a line had already formed along...
Domestic FootballAn Unpunished Off-Ball Punch and a Downgraded Red Card: V.League's Law 12 TestMinute 45+2 at Chi Lang Stadium. The ball had not been kicked. Ha Noi FC were...
Domestic FootballAnthony Hudson and the Style Verdict: Thailand's File After Two Defeats to Vietnam and IndonesiaOn 25 October, Anthony Hudson sat down for an interview about death threats. ...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh's 90+5 defeat: the structural flaw behind Chu Dinh Nghiem's 'no luck' lineOn the evening of 25 October, the singing on the Ninh Binh stand died halfway...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh vs Cong An TP.HCM: Lucao do Break Faces a Defence That Has Conceded Only Three Goals in Four Games18:00, Ninh Binh stadium. Four rounds, 10 points, unbeaten. That is what the...
Domestic FootballWhen 2,300-Year-Old History Lands in Vietnam's Football FeedAt three in the morning, the content queue of a Vietnamese-language football...
